时间 上盘 盘口 下盘 控盤必殺料 比分 结果
11.30 聖伊天 半球 南特 聖伊天 3-0
11.29 西維爾 半球 標準列治 標準列治 0-1
11.28 熱刺 半球/一球 國際米蘭 熱刺 1-0
11.27 諾域治 半球 侯城 諾域治 0-0
11.25 拉素 半球/一球 AC米蘭 AC米蘭 1-1
11.24 祖雲達斯 兩球 史帕爾 祖雲達斯 2-0
11.23 雷加利斯 平手/半球 艾拉維斯 雷加利斯 1-0
11.21 基寧咸 半球 哈特爾浦 哈特爾浦 2-2
11.20 法國 一球 烏拉圭 烏拉圭 1-0
11.19 保加利亞 半球/一球 斯洛文尼亞 斯洛文尼亞 1-1
11.18 聖保羅 半球 高士路 聖保羅 1-0
11.17 土耳其 平手/半球 瑞典 瑞典 0-1
11.15 奧地利 半球 波斯尼亞 波斯尼亞 0-0
11.11 RB萊比錫 半球 利華古遜 RB萊比錫 3-0
11.10 羅斯杜夫 半球 莫斯科戴拿模 莫斯科戴拿模 0-0
11.09 錫菲聯 一球 錫周三 錫周三 0-0
11.08 阿仙奴 球半 士砵亭 士砵亭 0-0
11.07 羅馬 半球 莫斯科中央陸軍 羅馬 2-1
11.06 波圖 球半 莫斯科火車頭 波圖 4-1
11.05 查韋斯 半球 艾維斯 艾維斯 1-2
11.04 AC米蘭 半球 烏甸尼斯 AC米蘭 1-0
11.03 華倫西亞 一球 傑羅納 傑羅納 0-1
11.02 阿爾巴塞特 半球 塔拉哥納 阿爾巴塞特 2-0

 

时间 上盘 盘口 下盘 精選內幕料 比分 结果
11.30 奧爾良 平手/半球 南錫 南錫 1-2
11.30 川迪 半球 阿積士青年隊 阿積士青年隊 2-5
11.29 貝迪斯 一球 奧林比亞高斯 貝迪斯 1-0
11.29 拉素 半球 阿波羅利馬素 阿波羅利馬素 0-2
11.28 莫斯科火車頭 平手/半球 加拉塔沙雷 莫斯科火車頭 2-0
11.28 阿士東維拉 半球 諾定咸森林 諾定咸森林 5-5
11.28 多蒙特 球半/兩球 布魯日 布魯日 0-0
11.27 莫斯科中央陸軍 半球/一球 柏辛域陀尼亞 柏辛域陀尼亞 1-2
11.27 樸茨茅夫 一球 華素爾 樸茨茅夫 2-0
11.27 皇家馬德里 半球 羅馬 羅馬 2-0
11.26 卡利亞里 平手 拖連奴 卡利亞里 0-0
11.26 皇家蘇斯達 半球 切爾達 皇家蘇斯達 2-1
11.25 奈斯 平手 利爾 奈斯 2-0
11.25 慕遜加柏 一球/球半 漢諾威 慕遜加柏 4-1
11.24 韋根 半球/一球 雷丁 雷丁 0-0
11.24 華倫西亞 一球/球半 華歷簡奴 華倫西亞 3-0
11.24 利尼史特朗 一球 基斯迪辛特 利尼史特朗 2-0
11.23 西布朗 半球 葉士域治 西布朗 2-1
11.23 里昂 一球 聖伊天 里昂 1-0
11.21 國際體育會 半球 明尼路 明尼路 1-2
11.21 山度士 半球 保地花高 保地花高 1-1
11.20 葡萄牙 一球 波蘭 波蘭 1-1
11.20 瑞典 半球 俄羅斯 瑞典 2-0
11.20 塞爾維亞 兩球半 立陶宛 塞爾維亞 4-1
11.19 格魯吉亞 半球/一球 哈薩克 格魯吉亞 2-1
11.19 拉脫維亞 半球 安道爾 安道爾 0-0
11.18 英格蘭 半球 克羅地亞 英格蘭 2-1
11.18 希臘 球半 愛沙尼亞 愛沙尼亞 0-1
11.17 意大利 平手/半球 葡萄牙 葡萄牙 0-0
11.17 羅馬尼亞 球半 立陶宛 羅馬尼亞 3-0
11.16 斯洛伐克 平手/半球 烏克蘭 斯洛伐克 4-1
11.16 保加利亞 平手/半球 塞浦路斯 保加利亞 1-1
11.15 愛爾蘭 半球 北愛爾蘭 愛爾蘭 0-0
11.15 德國 球半 俄羅斯 德國 3-0
11.13 馬格斯菲特 平手 西布朗U21 馬格斯菲特 2-1
11.12 比斯特 一球 南錫 比斯特 2-1
11.11 馬賽 球半 迪安 馬賽 2-0
11.11 曼城 球半 曼聯 曼城 3-1
11.11 拉素 半球 莎索羅 莎索羅 1-1
11.10 紐倫堡 平手/半球 史特加 史特加 0-2
11.10 李斯特城 一球 般尼 般尼 0-0
11.10 聖莊士東 半球/一球 咸美頓 聖莊士東 4-0
11.09 費倫天拿 半球/一球 費辛隆尼 費辛隆尼 1-1
11.09 安特衛普 一球 奧斯坦德 安特衛普 2-0
11.08 基輔戴拿模 半球 雷恩 基輔戴拿模 3-1
11.08 車路士 球半 巴迪 巴迪 1-0
11.08 RB萊比錫 半球 些路迪 些路迪 1-2
11.07 華倫西亞 一球/球半 年青人 華倫西亞 3-1
11.07 皇家馬德里 球半 柏辛域陀尼亞 皇家馬德里 5-0
11.06 馬德里體育會 半球 多蒙特 馬德里體育會 2-0
11.06 巴黎聖日門 平手/半球 拿玻里 拿玻里 1-1
11.05 愛斯賓奴 半球 畢爾包 愛斯賓奴 1-0
11.05 哈德斯菲爾德 平手/半球 富咸 哈德斯菲爾德 1-0
11.04 阿特蘭大 半球/一球 博洛尼亞 阿特蘭大 2-1
11.04 白蘭恩 半球/一球 史卓加斯特 白蘭恩 3-1
11.04 貝迪斯 半球 切爾達 貝迪斯 3-3
11.03 韋斯咸 半球/一球 般尼 韋斯咸 4-2
11.03 里昂 一球/球半 波爾多 波爾多 1-1
11.03 RB萊比錫 平手/半球 哈化柏林 RB萊比錫 3-0
11.02 拿玻里 球半/兩球 恩波里 拿玻里 5-1
11.02 維羅納 半球 克雷莫納 克雷莫納 1-1
11.01 切爾達 平手/半球 皇家蘇斯達 皇家蘇斯達 1-1
11.01 愛斯賓奴 半球 卡迪斯 卡迪斯 1-2